首 页 >> 商业信息 >> 采购订单
缩小搜索范围
 

浏览方式:

列表  橱窗

共302条商业信息
批量询盘
商业信息/公司
有效期
Black Wire Cloth, metal cloth

Black Wire Cloth, metal cloth   [2008-11-25 11:05:20]

[摘要] Black Wire Cloth Black Wire Cloth is also called plain steel wire cloth. Jiamei produce quality black wire cloth with choice black iron wire in two weaving patterns: black wire cloth plain woven and black wire cloth dutch woven. Black Wire Cloth mainly serves as filter wire cloth in rubber industry, plastics industry and grain industry. General size of black wire cloth we supply: Black Wire Cloth Plain Weave: from 6 to 80 mesh Black Wire Cloth Dutch Weave: from 12X64 mesh to 40X200 mesh for dutch weave Detail Specification of Black Wire Cloth.

查看该会员全部信息

999999
Medium-Small Beauty & Repair Shoe Machine SL-110B

Medium-Small Beauty & Repair Shoe Machine SL-110B   [2008-11-23 17:49:13]

[摘要] Medium-Small Beauty & Repair Shoe Machine SL-110B Height:1.6M Width:1.15M yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Thickness:0.6M

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Shoes Washing Machine HL-2006

Shoes Washing Machine HL-2006   [2008-11-23 17:48:17]

[摘要] Shoes Washing Machine Size:180*56*54 yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Features: washing shoes, sterilization, drying, stereotypes

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Automatic Coin Shoe Shine Machine

Automatic Coin Shoe Shine Machine   [2008-11-23 17:47:24]

[摘要] Automatic Coin Shoe Shine Machine yangdahousehold at 163 dot com

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Family-type Shoe Shine Machine XLD-G4

Family-type Shoe Shine Machine XLD-G4   [2008-11-23 17:46:34]

[摘要] Family-type Shoe Shine Machine XLD-G4 Weight:7.5kg Size: 370 × 210 × 330 Power: 45W noise <60DB yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Speed sensors:1400

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Foot Mould Shoe Mould Sock Mould

Foot Mould Shoe Mould Sock Mould   [2008-11-23 16:36:34]

[摘要] Product range:Foot Mould Shoe Mould Sock Mould yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Serial number:019-0850-004

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Foot Mould Shoe Mould Sock Mould

Foot Mould Shoe Mould Sock Mould   [2008-11-23 16:36:33]

[摘要] Product range:Foot Mould Shoe Mould Sock Mould yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Serial number:019-0850-004

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Foot Mould Shoe Mould Sock Mould

Foot Mould Shoe Mould Sock Mould   [2008-11-23 16:35:11]

[摘要] Product Name:Foot Mould Shoe Mould Sock Mould yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Serial number:019-0850-003

查看该会员全部信息

998days
SHOE SCISSORS

SHOE SCISSORS   [2008-11-23 16:33:56]

[摘要] SCISSORS yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Function: Cut the repair material easily

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Shoe Polish Suit 5

Shoe Polish Suit 5   [2008-11-23 16:32:33]

[摘要] Function:Shoe polish suit care and beauty your shoes,clothes,finish leather, yangdahousehold at 163 dot com furniture,doors,windows and bags shine.

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Shoe Polish Suit 20

Shoe Polish Suit 20   [2008-11-23 16:31:47]

[摘要] Function:Shoe polish suit care and beauty your shoes,clothes,finish leather, yangdahousehold at 163 dot com furniture,doors,windows and bags shine.

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Shoe Polishes

Shoe Polishes   [2008-11-23 16:30:57]

[摘要] SHOE POLISH Put little cream on the leather then brush them with cloth polish as the new, it used to including the skin coat, skin bag and leather shoe without yangdahousehold at 163 dot com nubuk.

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Shoe Polish

Shoe Polish   [2008-11-23 16:28:47]

[摘要] SHOE POLISH Put little cream on the leather then brush them with cloth polish as the new, it used to including the skin coat, skin bag and leather shoe without yangdahousehold at 163 dot com nubuk.

查看该会员全部信息

998days
BENDHEAD BRUSH

BENDHEAD BRUSH   [2008-11-23 16:27:48]

[摘要] BEND HEAD BRUSH Function: It used to oil and polishing of the leather shoe yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Material: White bristle, lotus wood

查看该会员全部信息

998days
NUBUK BRUSH(B TYPE)

NUBUK BRUSH(B TYPE)   [2008-11-23 16:26:50]

[摘要] NUBUK BRUSH(B TYPE) It's suitable to clean the dust in surface of the nubuk, could recover the oringinal beauty style yangdahousehold at 163 dot com after using the brush in addition to shoe beauty.

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Shoe Brush

Shoe Brush   [2008-11-23 16:25:54]

[摘要] It's suitable to clean the dust, could recover the oringinal beauty style after using the brush in yangdahousehold at 163 dot com addition to shoe beauty.

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Shoe horn with brush

Shoe horn with brush   [2008-11-23 16:24:35]

[摘要] It's suitable to clean the dust, could recover the oringinal beauty style after using the brush in yangdahousehold at 163 dot com addition to shoe beauty.

查看该会员全部信息

998days
Shoe horn with brush

Shoe horn with brush   [2008-11-23 16:23:52]

[摘要] It's suitable to clean the dust, could recover the oringinal beauty style after using the brush in yangdahousehold at 163 dot com addition to shoe beauty.

查看该会员全部信息

998days
FOOTCARE HALF INSOLE

FOOTCARE HALF INSOLE   [2008-11-23 16:22:26]

[摘要] FOOTCARE HALF INSOLE Function: Lmprove the large shoes size, feel better reduce the press of the front of the foot yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Material: Pigskin or cowskin, active carbon latex foam

查看该会员全部信息

998days
EASY HEEL HALF INSOLE

EASY HEEL HALF INSOLE   [2008-11-23 16:21:41]

[摘要] EASY HEEL HALF INSOLE Function: Reduce tired and pain of the back of the foot yangdahousehold at 163 dot com Material: Cloth, active carbon latex foam

查看该会员全部信息

998days
批量询盘
全选
共302条商业信息
首页前页[1][2][3][4][5]...后页尾页  转到